32, NEW ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+132.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+104.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1