Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+156.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4AA
← Back to All Properties