Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PYENOT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+69.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-4.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5AU
← Back to All Properties