Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARE AND HOUNDS PUBLIC HOUSE, SKIPTON OLD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£264,950
+120.8%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Other
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 April 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7PD
← Back to All Properties