Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
-0.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£613,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties