Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SALISBURY PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+79.4%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,250
+25.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6ND
← Back to All Properties