Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE PERRYS, 133, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties