116, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,500+86.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1