Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+73.1%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+108.6%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,650
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties