Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLINGTON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£9,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£74,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£9,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,125
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7EH
← Back to All Properties