Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WEST STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+81.4%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BD
← Back to All Properties