Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COMMON ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+29.7%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties