118, PLAS NEWTON LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 1PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,000+144.7%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1