Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+78.6%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-4.7%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+209.2%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties