Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ARTHUR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+165.7%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3EH
← Back to All Properties