Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-24.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties