Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,995
+18.2%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties