Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DURLSTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 17 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+182.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 8QJ
← Back to All Properties