Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRACE EDWARDS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-5.1%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+141.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6WB
← Back to All Properties