Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, REDDING GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+43.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+79.7%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+38.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0BU
← Back to All Properties