Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BERTIE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+83.2%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+90.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2HA
← Back to All Properties