Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OXFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+108.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3QL
← Back to All Properties