10, CHURCH GREEN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 6BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+93.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+109.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+48.9%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1