46B, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+40.5%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+134.2%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1