Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FUSILIER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995
+131.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£111,381 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,614
Sold on 10 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5BJ
← Back to All Properties