Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GREENWAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4JN
← Back to All Properties