Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+36.6%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+97.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DX
← Back to All Properties