124, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000-8.7%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+206.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1