Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITEHAVEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+69.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+35.2%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3RX
← Back to All Properties