Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+93.5%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 2 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HF
← Back to All Properties