Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLAKE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,750
Last Sold Price
14 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£33,750
+5.5%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3JQ
← Back to All Properties