Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£175,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£489,950
+56.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£175,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+33.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JT
← Back to All Properties