40, CREWE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.4%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+264.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+4.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1