7, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+2.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,950+22.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1