Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+45.3%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+36.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+59.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties