Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TYBURN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
+89.6%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9PL
← Back to All Properties