41, BRAND HOUSE, COOMBE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£238,500-4.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1