Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+99.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties