Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+66.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,450
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties