77, GROSVENOR ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£965,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£965,000+105.3%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+131.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1