THE LOWER BARN, HOLST MEAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,250
Last Sold Price
26 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£361,250+23.4%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,750
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1