14, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+72.6%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1