Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELSTONE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+18.3%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+119.1%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3QA
← Back to All Properties