Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WASDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
-8.3%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DU
← Back to All Properties