Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties