Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+154.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QD
← Back to All Properties