Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESLEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+2.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GG
← Back to All Properties