89, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+6.6%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+144.0%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+53.8%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1