Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLENHEIM SQUARE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6FP
← Back to All Properties