Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, CAPSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+61.0%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+30.5%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3JE
← Back to All Properties